Welcome to SoccerVIP's your one stop VIP pass to the best football betting tips, football betting predictions and football betting fixtures.

Football Fixtures & Results

England - Premier League
LIVE Newcastle United 0 - 0 Liverpool
15:00 Arsenal vs Burnley
15:00 Chelsea vs Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Everton vs Swansea City
15:00 Hull City vs Southampton
15:00 Leicester City vs West Bromwich Albion
15:00 Stoke City vs West Ham United
England - Championship
LIVE Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Birmingham City
15:00 Blackburn Rovers vs Reading
15:00 Blackpool vs Ipswich Town
15:00 Brentford vs Derby County
15:00 Cardiff City vs Leeds United
15:00 Charlton Athletic vs Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 Huddersfield Town vs Nottingham Forest
15:00 Rotherham United vs Middlesbrough
15:00 Watford vs Millwall
15:00 Wigan Athletic vs Fulham
17:15 AFC Bournemouth vs Brighton & Hove Albion
Italy - Serie A
14:00 SSC Napoli vs Roma
17:00 Empoli vs Juventus
19:45 Parma vs Inter
Italy - Lega Pro:: group A
LIVE Pavia 0 - 1 Sassari Torres
Italy - Lega Pro:: group C
LIVE Martina 0 - 0 Melfi
Spain - Liga BBVA
15:00 Granada vs Real Madrid
17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Cordoba
19:00 Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
21:00 Real Sociedad vs Malaga
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 Hamburger SV vs Bayer Leverkusen
14:30 Hannover 96 vs Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30 Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen
14:30 VfB Stuttgart vs Wolfsburg
17:30 Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
LIVE FC Heidenheim 1 - 1 Darmstadt
LIVE Nurnberg 1 - 2 St. Pauli
Germany - 3rd Liga
LIVE Cottbus 0 - 0 Unterhaching
LIVE Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 St.Kickers
LIVE Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Bielefeld
LIVE Wehen 0 - 0 Chemnitz
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
LIVE 1860 Munchen II 1 - 1 SV Seligenporten
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
LIVE Braunschweig II 0 - 1 Oldenburg
LIVE St.Pauli II 1 - 0 Goslarer SC
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
LIVE Babelsberg 1 - 0 VfB Auerbach
LIVE FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin II
LIVE TSG Neustrelitz 1 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
LIVE Elversberg 1 - 0 KSV Baunatal
LIVE FCA Walldorf 0 - 1 SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
LIVE Freiburg II 1 - 0 Nottingen
LIVE Homburg 1 - 1 Koblenz
LIVE SpVgg Neckarelz 0 - 1 Saarbrucken
LIVE Wormatia Worms 2 - 0 Mannheim
France - Ligue 1
16:00 Lorient vs Paris Saint Germain
19:00 Guingamp vs Bastia
19:00 Lille vs Saint Etienne
19:00 Metz vs Caen
19:00 Montpellier vs Evian Thonon Gaillard
19:00 Nice vs Lyon
France - Ligue 2
LIVE Niort 0 - 2 Nancy
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30 Ajax vs FC Dordrecht
18:45 FC Twente vs SC Heerenveen
18:45 Feyenoord vs PEC Zwolle
19:45 PSV Eindhoven vs ADO Den Haag
Belgium - Jupiler League
LIVE Anderlecht 0 - 0 Lokeren
17:00 Standard Liege vs KV Mechelen
19:00 Cercle Bruges vs Kortrijk
19:00 Waasland-Beveren vs Oostende
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
16:00 Penafiel vs Estoril
18:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Sporting CP
20:15 FC Porto vs Nacional
Scotland - Premiership
15:00 Celtic vs Inverness CT
15:00 Dundee United vs St. Mirren
15:00 Hamilton Academical vs Partick Thistle
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee FC
Scotland - Scottish Cup
14:00 Hurlford United vs Stirling Albion
14:00 Linlithgow Rose vs Raith Rovers
15:00 Annan Athletic vs Livingston
15:00 Arbroath vs Nairn County
15:00 Ayr United vs Alloa Athletic
15:00 Dumbarton vs Rangers
15:00 East Fife vs Berwick Rangers
15:00 Edinburgh C vs Brora Rangers
15:00 Elgin City vs Bo´ness United
15:00 Forfar Athletic vs Cowdenbeath
15:00 Morton vs Airdrieonians
15:00 Peterhead vs Stranraer
15:00 Queens Park vs Albion Rovers
15:00 Spartans FC vs Clyde
15:00 Stenhousemuir vs Brechin City
Denmark - Superligaen
16:00 FC Vestsjaelland vs Esbjerg fB
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east
LIVE Avedoere 1 - 1 Rishoej
LIVE B 1908 0 - 2 HIK
LIVE Soelleroed-Vedbaek 2 - 2 Holbaek
LIVE GVI 0 - 2 Fremad Amager
Denmark - 2nd Division:: west
LIVE Jammerbugt FC 4 - 1 Skovbakken
LIVE Kolding IF 4 - 0 Ringkoebing
LIVE Odder IGF 1 - 0 Brabrand
LIVE FC Sydvest 05 0 - 1 Naestved
LIVE Middelfart G og BK 1 - 1 Kolding B
LIVE Varde 0 - 0 Kjellerup
Sweden - Allsvenskan
LIVE Aatvidaberg 2 - 1 Malmo FF
LIVE Brommapojkarna 0 - 1 Elfsborg
LIVE Djurgaarden 1 - 1 IFK Norrkoeping
LIVE Falkenbergs FF 1 - 1 Mjallby
LIVE Gefle 2 - 1 Helsingborg
LIVE IFK Gothenburg 3 - 1 Halmstads BK
LIVE Kalmar FF 1 - 1 AIK
LIVE Oerebro 5 - 1 Hacken
Finland - Cup
LIVE HJK 0 - 0 FC Inter
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00 Austria Wien vs Sturm Graz
17:30 Ried vs RZ Pellets WAC
17:30 Salzburg vs Adm/Modling
17:30 Wiener Neustadt vs SV Groedig
Switzerland - Super League
16:45 FC Zurich vs Luzern
19:00 Basel vs Grasshoppers
Greece - Super League
LIVE Platanias 0 - 0 Pas Giannina
15:15 Veria FC vs Panionios
17:30 Asteras Tripolis vs Olympiakos
Turkey - Super Lig
FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
14:00 Bursaspor vs Sivasspor
17:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor vs Trabzonspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
LIVE MP Antalyaspor 2 - 0 Bucaspor
LIVE Sanliurfaspor 1 - 0 Manisaspor
Wales - Premier League
14:30 Carmarthen vs Bangor City
14:30 Connahs Quay vs Port Talbot
14:30 Rhyl vs Bala Town
Northern Ireland - Premiership
15:00 Ballinamallard United vs Portadown
15:00 Coleraine vs Institute
15:00 Crusaders vs Warrenpoint Town
15:00 Dungannon Swifts vs Cliftonville
15:00 Glenavon vs Linfield
15:00 Glentoran vs Ballymena United
Cyprus - 1st League
15:00 Doxa Katokopia vs Apollon Limassol
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas vs APOEL Nicosia
Czech Republic - Synot league
14:00 Dukla Praha vs Budejovice
16:00 Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove
16:00 Brno vs Slovacko
16:00 Slavia Prague vs Pribram
16:00 Teplice vs Jihlava
19:15 Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league
LIVE FC Vlasim 1 - 0 Zizkov
LIVE FK MAS Taborsko 1 - 0 FK Kolin
LIVE Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Pardubice
Slovakia - Fortuna League
15:30 D.Streda vs FK Senica
16:00 Myjava vs Zlate Moravce
Russia - Premier League
LIVE CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00 Vorskla vs Illichivets
17:30 Met. Zaporizhzhia vs Chornomorets O.
Croatia - 1st League
14:00 RNK Split vs Dinamo Zagreb
18:00 Slaven vs Rijeka
Serbia - Super Liga
16:00 Borac Cacak vs Napredak
16:00 Cukaricki vs Mladost L
18:00 Novi Pazar vs Radnicki Nis
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
LIVE Gyori ETO 0 - 0 Diosgyor
15:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma vs Pecsi MFC
15:00 Nyiregyhaza vs Haladas
17:00 Lombard vs Debrecen
19:00 Ferencvaros vs Paks
Romania - Liga 1
LIVE Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova vs Botosani
18:30 Astra Giurgiu vs Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Bulgaria - A PFG
15:30 CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Belarus - Premier:: championship
FT Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 BATE Borisov
Belarus - Premier:: relegation
FT Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
FT FK Slutsk 3 - 1 Belshina Bobruisk
Latvia - Virsliga
LIVE FC Jurmala 1 - 5 FC Skonto Riga
LIVE FK Daugava Riga 1 - 3 FK Jelgava
LIVE FS Metta/LU 2 - 1 FK Spartaks
LIVE L. Metalurgs 3 - 2 FC Daugava
LIVE Ventspils 2 - 0 BFC Daugava
Estonia - Premium liiga
FT Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 2 JK Sillamae Kalev
FT Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 Tammeka
14:00 Flora Tallinn vs Talinna Kalev
17:00 FC Infonet vs Trans Narva
Moldova - National Division
LIVE Dinamo-Auto 0 - 1 Tiraspol
LIVE FC Zaria 1 - 2 FC Veris
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
LIVE FK Zvijezda 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
LIVE Radnik Bn 1 - 0 Travnik
LIVE Slavija Sarajevo 1 - 2 Olimpik Sarajevo
LIVE Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 0 FK Velez Mostar
LIVE Vitez 1 - 0 FK Mladost Velika Obarska
15:30 Zrinjski Mostar vs Celik Zenica
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
LIVE Rabotnicki 1 - 0 Pelister
LIVE Renova 0 - 0 Shkendija 79
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
LIVE Buducnost P 1 - 2 Grbalj Radanovici
LIVE FK Bokelj 2 - 0 Mogren
LIVE Mladost Podgorica 3 - 0 Mornar
LIVE Petrovac 0 - 0 Rudar P.
LIVE Sutjeska 2 - 0 FK Lovcen
LIVE Zeta 2 - 0 Berane
India - Indian Super League
LIVE FC Goa 0 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC
Kazakhstan - Premier League:: championship
LIVE Aktobe 1 - 0 Kairat Almaty
LIVE FC Astana 3 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Egypt - Premier League
LIVE ENPPI 2 - 0 Al Asyoty Sport
Kenya - Premier League
LIVE Ulinzi Stars 0 - 0 Bandari
LIVE Ushuru FC 0 - 2 Chemelil Sugar
Tunisia - Ligue I
LIVE Etoile Metlaoui 0 - 0 Zarzis
LIVE Stade Gabesien 0 - 0 JS Kairouanaise