Welcome to SoccerVIP's your one stop VIP pass to the best football betting tips, football betting predictions and football betting fixtures.

Football Fixtures & Results

August 28
18:45
Liverpool AFC
? - ?
Radcliffe Borough
18:45
Seven Acre and Sidcup
? - ?
Sittingbourne
18:45
Sholing
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
18:45
St Ives Town
? - ?
Norwich United
18:45
Wantage Town
? - ?
Didcot Town
August 28
18:45
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
August 28
18:30
Villarreal
Espanyol
August 28
18:30
Wolfsburg
Schalke 04
August 28
16:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
16:30
Freiburg
? - ?
Sandhausen
16:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
August 28
17:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Magdeburg
16:30
Augsburg II
? - ?
FC Amberg
17:00
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
FV Illertissen
17:00
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
1860 Muenchen II
17:00
Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
17:30
FC Memmingen
? - ?
SV Schalding-Heining
16:00
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
17:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II
? - ?
Cloppenburg
17:30
Waldhof Mannheim
? - ?
Kaiserslautern II
August 28
18:30
Guingamp
Marseille
August 28
18:00
AC Ajaccio
? - ?
Tours
18:00
Auxerre
? - ?
Nimes
18:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Sochaux
18:00
Clermont Foot
? - ?
Nancy
18:00
Dijon
? - ?
Creteil
18:00
Niort
? - ?
Laval
18:00
Paris FC
? - ?
Brest
18:00
Red Star
? - ?
Valenciennes
August 28
16:00
CA Bastia
? - ?
Sedan
18:00
ASM Belfort
? - ?
AS Beziers
18:00
Amiens
? - ?
Boulogne
18:00
Avranches
? - ?
Frejus Saint Raphael
18:00
Chateauroux
? - ?
Chambly
18:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
Orleans
18:00
Lucon
? - ?
Epinal
18:00
Marseille Consolat
? - ?
Colmar
18:00
Strasbourg
? - ?
Les Herbiers
August 28
18:00
Willem II
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
18:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Oss
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
18:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
NAC Breda
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Emmen
August 28
18:30
Genk
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
August 28
18:45
Falkirk
? - ?
Dumbarton
August 28
16:00
AGF
Esbjerg fB
August 28
17:00
Lyngby
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
17:00
Skive
? - ?
AC Horsens
17:00
Thisted
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
August 28
17:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Vaalerenga
August 28
17:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Kalmar FF
August 28
16:30
Austria Lustenau
? - ?
FC Liefering
16:30
LASK Linz
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
16:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
16:30
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
SV Austria Salzburg
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
August 28
18:15
Gaziantepspor
Besiktas
August 28
18:00
Altinordu
? - ?
1461 Trabzon
18:45
Bohemian FC
? - ?
Dundalk
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Galway United FC
18:45
Drogheda United
? - ?
Limerick
18:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
? - ?
Derry City
August 28
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Finn Harps
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Waterford United
? - ?
Wexford Youths
August 28
18:45
Aberystwyth
? - ?
Rhyl
18:45
TNS
? - ?
Llandudno FC
18:45
Ballymena United
? - ?
Carrick Rangers
18:45
Glenavon
? - ?
Glentoran
19:00
Coleraine
? - ?
Ballinamallard United
August 28
14:00
Ural
? - ?
Terek Grozny
17:00
FK Rostov
? - ?
Amkar
13:00
Volga Olimpiec Nizhny
? - ?
Lada Togliati
14:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
Dinamo Kirov
15:00
Syzran-2003
? - ?
FC Chelyabinsk
August 28
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Metalurg Zaporizhia
August 28
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Lechia Gdansk
18:30
Wisla Krakow
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw
August 28
18:00
NK Zagreb
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
August 28
18:00
Jagodina
? - ?
Borac Cacak
August 28
15:30
FC Voluntari
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
CSMS Iasi
? - ?
Tirgu Mures
August 28
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
? - ?
Slavia Sofia
August 28
15:00
FC Skonto Riga
? - ?
BFC Daugava
16:30
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Ventspils
August 28
15:30
Atlantas Klaipeda
? - ?
Stumbras Kaunas
August 28
15:30
Paernu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Tammeka
15:30
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Levadia Tallinn
15:30
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Trans Narva
14:00
Dinamo-Auto
? - ?
Speranta
14:00
FC Zaria
? - ?
CS Petrocub
17:00
Zrinjski Mostar
? - ?
Celik Zenica
August 28
13:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
? - ?
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
13:30
FC Nazareth Illit
? - ?
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
13:30
Hapoel Afula
? - ?
Hapoel Ashkelon
13:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
? - ?
FC Ashdod
13:30
Maccabi Herzliya
? - ?
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:10
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
00:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
00:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
18:00
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
? - ?
Andino
August 28
22:30
America MG
? - ?
Luverdense
August 29
00:00
CRB
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
23:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Huachipato
01:00
Patriotas
? - ?
Chico FC
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
Aucas
20:30
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Ayacucho FC
00:30
Veracruz
? - ?
Monterrey
02:30
Santos
? - ?
Pumas
August 29
03:00
San Jose Earthquakes
? - ?
LA Galaxy
August 29
01:00
Real Monarchs SLC
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC USL
August 29
04:00
Biwako Shiga
? - ?
Arterivo Wakayama
04:00
Consadole Sapporo
? - ?
Sapporo Univ.
04:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
? - ?
Toin Univ.
04:00
Matsue City
? - ?
Kagoshima United
04:00
Nara Club
? - ?
Fujieda MYFC
04:00
Nirasaki Astros
? - ?
Juntendo Univ
04:00
Yokkaichi Univ.
? - ?
Hoyo Oita
06:00
Thespa Kusatsu
? - ?
Gifu II
06:00
Tokushima Vortis
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama II
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
? - ?
J.FC Miyazaki
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
? - ?
Saurcos Fukui
07:00
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
Fukuoka Univ.
07:00
Tochigi SC
? - ?
Ryutsu Keizai Univ.
August 28
11:30
Hougang United FC
? - ?
Albirex Niigata FC
August 28
09:30
QNK Quang Nam
? - ?
Hai Phong
10:00
Binh Duong
? - ?
LS Thanh Hoa
10:00
Da Nang
? - ?
Can Tho
10:00
Dong Nai FC
? - ?
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
10:00
Than Quang Ninh
? - ?
Dong Tam Long An
10:30
Song Lam Nghe An
? - ?
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
11:00
Ha Noi TT
? - ?
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
15:45
Al Qadasiya
? - ?
Al Nassr FC
15:45
Hajer
? - ?
Al Shabab
18:00
Al-Faisaly
? - ?
Al-Taawon
August 28
17:00
USM El Harrach
? - ?
ASM Oran
August 28
14:00
Ushuru FC
? - ?
Tusker FC
16:15
Nairobi City Stars
? - ?
Western Stima